Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Alekseeva Olʹga 72000 2.2 7200 10
2 Alesin Sergej 13500 2.4 1350 10
3 Amelevic Maksim -52600 2.6 -5260 10
4 Bezuglova Anastasia 25400 2.5 2540 10
5 Bogacev Pavel 99100 2.2 9910 10
6 Bogdanov Vladimir 70300 2.2 7030 10
7 Borzonogov Vitalij 53800 2.3 5380 10
8 Bykov Dmitrij 85900 2.1 8590 10
9 Bykova Ulia -168600 3.1 -16860 10
10 Vagapova Ajgulʹ -56200 2.7 -5620 10
11 Verebej Pavel 6700 2.3 670 10
12 Volodin Dmitrij 42800 2.5 4280 10
13 Vysivannaa Oksana 192200 1.8 19220 10
14 Gajnulina Ludmila -49600 2.6 -4960 10
15 Golikova Natalʹa -36000 2.6 -3600 10
16 Grigoruk Nasta -30800 2.5 -3080 10
17 Grisaev Nikita 17100 2.5 1710 10
18 Gromova Elena -19500 2.6 -1950 10
19 Denisov Evgenij 8900 2.6 890 10
20 Dubrovin Sergej 16900 2.3 1690 10
21 Zajcikov Dmitrij 76800 2.3 7680 10
22 Ilʹina Darʹa 99100 2.1 9910 10
23 Imamutdinova Olesa -42200 2.7 -4220 10
24 Kalinin Sergej 110200 2.1 11020 10
25 Kartasev Pavel -254500 3.6 -25450 10
26 Kozlovskaa Ana -133000 3 -13300 10
27 Konovalov Mihail -67100 2.8 -6710 10
28 Kuba Anastasia -41700 2.5 -4170 10
29 Kuzin Aleksandr -12100 2.6 -1210 10
30 Kuropteva Ludmila 117200 1.8 11720 10
31 Lancov Andrej -110200 2.8 -11020 10
32 Leontʹev Aleksej 37400 2.3 3740 10
33 Li Dmitrij -53100 2.6 -5310 10
34 Lisihin Aleksej -57500 2.7 -5750 10
35 Lisihina Ludmila -10800 2.6 -1080 10
36 Maksimov Andrej -58600 2.9 -5860 10
37 Manahin Petr -30400 2.5 -3040 10
38 Mihalʹcena Tatʹana -80600 2.9 -8060 10
39 Misakov Dmitrij -76000 2.7 -7600 10
40 Misakova Lubovʹ 14300 2.4 1430 10
41 Monakov Ilʹa 50800 2.2 5080 10
42 Nadanʹan Vladimir -31900 2.5 -3190 10
43 Nevzorov Aleksandr 17300 2.4 1730 10
44 Netrebina Evgenia -70100 2.8 -7010 10
45 Nikolaev Leon 44300 2.4 4430 10
46 Novikov Anton 160900 2 16090 10
47 Novikov Dmitrij -39100 2.7 -3910 10
48 Pavlov Georgij 56200 2.2 5620 10
49 Petrusenko Sergej 81400 2.2 8140 10
50 Petuhov Mihail -38100 2.7 -3810 10
51 Porosin Semen -121800 3 -12180 10
52 Potaseva Evgenia 74700 2.1 7470 10
53 Rogozin Leonid -96300 2.8 -9630 10
54 Saksonova Ksenia 91700 2.2 9170 10
55 Saperkin Leonid 800 2.3 80 10
56 Sviridova Valentina -114700 3 -11470 10
57 Simonova Svetlana -94500 2.9 -9450 10
58 Sirotkin Dmitrij 47300 2.4 4730 10
59 Sorokin Pavel -106900 3.1 -10690 10
60 Sycev Ivan 116600 1.9 11660 10
61 Tananuska Uladzimir 103600 2.1 10360 10
62 Titova Anna -67500 2.7 -6750 10
63 Tkacenko Nikita 29900 2.4 2990 10
64 Tolocnyj Nikolaj -218700 2.5 -21870 10
65 Utin Ilʹa 18600 2.1 1860 10
66 Fedosov Aleksej -18200 2.7 -1820 10
67 Hromov Kirill 54900 2.3 5490 10
68 Cyvinskij Sergej 1000 2.6 100 10
69 Salimova Elena 4500 2.5 450 10
70 Sirsov Aleksandr 31100 2.2 3110 10
71 Spilʹman Anna -72100 2.9 -7210 10
72 Usina Anna -3700 2.7 -370 10