Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Bogacev Pavel (wiarlawd) 181000 1.4286 25857 7
2 Volodin Dmitrij (Akustik) 163100 2 23300 7
3 Rogozin Leonid (Akagi) 162800 2 23257 7
4 Misakova Lubovʹ (YuukoIch) 144600 1.5714 20657 7
5 Curov Petr (adex) 112000 1.7143 16000 7
6 Gluhov Aleksej (GAV) 96000 2.4286 13714 7
7 Matveeva Alena (Sayaka-s) 87500 2 12500 7
8 Klimenko Oleg (heilage) 83700 2 11957 7
9 Lisihina Ludmila (Pusheen) 67500 2.1429 9643 7
10 Bogdanov Vladimir (=Anti=) 56300 1.8571 8043 7
11 Ermolaev Aleksej (Alesa) 52300 2.1429 7471 7
12 Alekseeva Olʹga (NoNamed) 51100 2.2857 7300 7
13 Kim Oleg (gpr) 44400 2.5714 6343 7
14 Zajcikov Dmitrij (Trilon57) 44100 2.4286 6300 7
15 Mesin Vitalij (Benawi) 41600 2.1429 5943 7
16 Tananuska Uladzimir (Uladz) 39700 2.1429 5671 7
17 Misakov Dmitrij (NTshavic) 35500 2.2857 5071 7
18 Masui Hide (poponetz) 32600 2.2857 4657 7
19 Pogosan Tamara (kot) 29700 2.4286 4243 7
20 Svirid Stanislav (KTO-TO) 22600 2.1429 3229 7
21 Bogoradnikov Kirill (Topping) 20900 2.4286 2986 7
22 Utin Ilʹa (Unit) 19300 2.5714 2757 7
23 Karlikov Andrej (Kunitsa) 18700 2.4286 2671 7
24 Svedov Evgenij (シュレーディンガ) 16300 2.2857 2329 7
25 Grisin Aleksej (Gebbels) 14900 2.4286 2129 7
26 Porosin Semen (Cynic33) 5800 2.2857 829 7
27 Andrusenko Dmitrij (yakuman) 4100 2.5714 586 7
28 Kim Sofia (Tyanka) -6400 2.4286 -914 7
29 Larceva Olʹga (Variable) -10600 2.5714 -1514 7
30 Sokolov Mihail (Renegade) -10700 2.5714 -1529 7
31 Denisov Evgenij (el71Gato) -13000 2.2857 -1857 7
32 Titova Elena (Helena) -14300 2.7143 -2043 7
33 Kim Evgenij (Shu28) -18500 2.7143 -2643 7
34 Feofilaktov Konstantin (BBB) -19400 2.7143 -2771 7
35 Zoldak Artem (Ocarin) -29800 2.7143 -4257 7
36 Fedorkevic Anton (Gorenje) -36000 2.7143 -5143 7
37 Goncarenko Aleksandr (Razout) -38200 2.7143 -5457 7
38 Stolbova Anastasia (KyoMaooo) -40200 2.8571 -5743 7
39 Saskin Urij (NameHere) -41100 2.7143 -5871 7
40 Petrusenko Sergej (ドランク玄人) -43600 2.7143 -6229 7
41 Nikolaev Leon (YkaName) -45200 2.5714 -6457 7
42 Kircanov Konstantin (Nyaka) -47800 2.7143 -6829 7
43 Turnin Aleksej (laqiguy) -50900 2.8571 -7271 7
44 Lavnikevic Sergej (Greyson) -57600 3 -8229 7
45 Dobrynin Denis (Dobryden) -69600 2.7143 -9943 7
46 Dobrynin Maksim (Fdshut2) -79300 2.8571 -11329 7
47 Sanzarov Roman (-ラバック-) -84300 2.8571 -12043 7
48 Elʹcenko Ulia (EL) -96900 3 -13843 7
49 Ilʹina Darʹa (NTrigby) -100100 3.1429 -14300 7
50 Suslova Anastasia (Suslik) -105000 2.8571 -15000 7
51 Velikoredcanina Elena (ponchik) -108000 3 -15429 7
52 Borzonogov Vitalij (Picnic) -108700 3.4286 -15529 7
53 Rozkova Anastasia (Chucha) -115900 3.2857 -16557 7
54 Caruk Olʹga (Ksanafia) -125100 3.2857 -17871 7
55 Radygin Nikolaj (Mah) 18900 2.2 3780 5
56 Igrok zameny 1 (zacem) 400 2.4 80 5
57 Gorucko Konstantin (Surok) -44700 3 -11175 4
58 Grisin Viktor (/) 34100 2 11367 3
59 Igrok zameny 2 (nani) -33300 3 -11100 3
60 Valeev Vladislav (tatara25) -36800 2.3333 -12267 3
61 Sidorov Danila (Unkn000) -43300 2.6667 -14433 3
62 Proskurakova Olʹga (Ru) -37700 2.5 -18850 2
63 Igrok zameny 3 (zara) 13700 2 13700 1
64 Igrok zameny 4 (zara) -3200 3 -3200 1