Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Misakova Lubovʹ 200200 1.8 20020 10
2 Mandziev Arslan 124400 2 12440 10
3 Kvasa Ilʹa 120300 2 12030 10
4 Maksimovskij Vasilij 114700 2.2 11470 10
5 Monakov Ilʹa 103700 1.9 10370 10
6 Podlipaev Sergej 103300 1.9 10330 10
7 Cernyh Anastasia 94200 2 9420 10
8 Sorokin Pavel 90000 2 9000 10
9 Nadanʹan Vladimir 89300 2.2 8930 10
10 Leontʹev Aleksej 85800 2.1 8580 10
11 Lugovkin Mihail 76900 2.3 7690 10
12 Bogacev Pavel 71300 2.2 7130 10
13 Novikov Dmitrij 69400 2.3 6940 10
14 Spilʹman Aleksej 59500 2.1 5950 10
15 Ilʹina Darʹa 59500 2.2 5950 10
16 Alekseeva Olʹga 58200 2.1 5820 10
17 Sviridova Valentina 53600 2.2 5360 10
18 Spilʹman Anna 42800 2.4 4280 10
19 Gladysev Sergej 40000 2.2 4000 10
20 Sirotkin Dmitrij 33100 2.4 3310 10
21 Cicigin Andrej 29700 2.4 2970 10
22 Volodin Dmitrij 28700 2.5 2870 10
23 Erencov Oleg 21600 2.4 2160 10
24 Loginova Ulia 19900 2.4 1990 10
25 Tkacenko Nikita 19100 2.4 1910 10
26 Vasilʹev Sergej 19000 2.4 1900 10
27 Skurinskij An 14900 2.5 1490 10
28 Kim Evgenij 14500 2.2 1450 10
29 Pavlov Georgij 13800 2.4 1380 10
30 Lesnenko Igorʹ 2600 2.5 260 10
31 Bogatikov Aleksandr -600 2.6 -60 10
32 Petrusenko Sergej -6400 2.7 -640 10
33 Ladygin Vladimir -8400 2.5 -840 10
34 Nikolaev Leon -10200 2.5 -1020 10
35 Hudakov Sergej -13900 2.6 -1390 10
36 Usmanov Ramilʹ -16400 2.6 -1640 10
37 Rukavcov Dmitrij -16600 2.5 -1660 10
38 Elsankin Andrej -16700 2.6 -1670 10
39 Vysivannaa Oksana -18500 2.7 -1850 10
40 Salmina Anna -24200 2.6 -2420 10
41 Grisaev Nikita -29300 2.1 -2930 10
42 Misakov Dmitrij -31400 2.6 -3140 10
43 Kotlov Nikita -31400 2.5 -3140 10
44 Bogdanov Vladimir -36000 2.9 -3600 10
45 Cicigina Natalʹa -36800 2.6 -3680 10
46 Hromov Kirill -37500 2.7 -3750 10
47 Kalinin Sergej -40300 2.7 -4030 10
48 Uskova Natalʹa -44800 2.8 -4480 10
49 Grisina Olʹga -47600 2.7 -4760 10
50 Cyvinskij Sergej -53500 2.8 -5350 10
51 Lugannikov Denis -59900 2.8 -5990 10
52 Kim Oleg -65500 2.9 -6550 10
53 Dancenkov Vladimir -78600 2.8 -7860 10
54 Gajnulina Ludmila -81000 2.9 -8100 10
55 Smolencev Viktor -91300 2.9 -9130 10
56 Kartasev Pavel -94000 2.9 -9400 10
57 Afonin Mihail -94400 2.7 -9440 10
58 Alesin Sergej -96800 3.1 -9680 10
59 Barabanov Aleksandr -97300 3 -9730 10
60 Panina Tamara -108900 2.8 -10890 10
61 Podmogilʹnyj Stepan -116300 2.9 -11630 10
62 Salimova Elena -136500 3 -13650 10
63 Grigoruk Nasta -177600 3.4 -17760 10
64 Koladin Mihail -181500 3 -18150 10