Rating table


# Player Team Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Leontʹev Aleksej Kaktakto 230100 1.6 23010 10
2 Borzonogov Vitalij Tri petuha i kurica 107500 2 10750 10
3 Sifrin Andrej Dajsarin 103700 2.2 10370 10
4 Monakov Ilʹa XVII 93800 2.1 9380 10
5 Sirotkin Dmitrij Troe v lodke, ne scitaa Cubaki 89800 2.2 8980 10
6 Vasilʹev Sergej Troe v lodke, ne scitaa Cubaki 88800 2.1 8880 10
7 Usmanov Ramilʹ Troe v lodke, ne scitaa Cubaki 79400 2 7940 10
8 Misakova Lubovʹ Zvezdocka 74200 2.3 7420 10
9 Barabanov Aleksandr Noten nomi 73400 2 7340 10
10 Ilʹina Darʹa Ecuba 69000 2.2 6900 10
11 Nadanʹan Vladimir Otcaannye kanorezy 61200 2.3 6120 10
12 Lugovkin Mihail Dajsarin 42200 2.2 4220 10
13 Kim Evgenij Zvezdocka 39700 2.4 3970 10
14 Alesin Sergej Kaktakto 35800 2.3 3580 10
15 Misakov Dmitrij Zvezdocka 32100 2.5 3210 10
16 Skurinskij An Noten nomi 31100 2.4 3110 10
17 Anvartdinov Timur Tri petuha i kurica 15900 2.6 1590 10
18 Cadova Elena Zvezdocka 14700 2.5 1470 10
19 Petrusenko Sergej Otcaannye kanorezy 14100 2.2 1410 10
20 Ladygin Vladimir Ecuba 3300 2.5 330 10
21 Alekseeva Olʹga Kaktakto 3200 2.4 320 10
22 Kartasev Pavel Skoro Krakov 1200 2.3 120 10
23 Novikov Dmitrij Kaktakto -100 2.6 -10 10
24 Rozkova Anastasia Otcaannye kanorezy -4700 2.7 -470 10
25 Dzamaldinov Timur Kazino potancevalov -15800 2.5 -1580 10
26 Bogdanov Vladimir XVII -16000 2.2 -1600 10
27 Koladin Mihail Kazino potancevalov -17600 2.9 -1760 10
28 Subbotin Aleksej Tri petuha i kurica -21500 2.4 -2150 10
29 Bogacev Pavel XVII -21900 2.7 -2190 10
30 Ermolaev Andrej Probivausie dno -22700 2.5 -2270 10
31 Smolencev Viktor Skoro Krakov -22900 2.5 -2290 10
32 Kalinicenko Galina Kazino potancevalov -33700 2.7 -3370 10
33 Volodin Dmitrij Dajsarin -34300 2.7 -3430 10
34 Tkacenko Ivan Probivausie dno -39900 2.7 -3990 10
35 Podlipaev Sergej Skoro Krakov -40000 2.7 -4000 10
36 Salimova Elena Dajsarin -44400 2.7 -4440 10
37 Golovin Sergej Probivausie dno -48600 2.7 -4860 10
38 Kuncova Anna Kazino potancevalov -56100 2.6 -5610 10
39 Danusevskij Petr Tri petuha i kurica -56200 2.7 -5620 10
40 Beleckaa Darʹa Ecuba -58500 2.5 -5850 10
41 Azev Aleksej Probivausie dno -75900 2.9 -7590 10
42 Mandziev Arslan Otcaannye kanorezy -84000 2.8 -8400 10
43 Cernyh Anastasia Troe v lodke, ne scitaa Cubaki -89100 3 -8910 10
44 Tkacenko Nikita XVII -94800 2.9 -9480 10
45 Maksimovskij Vasilij Noten nomi -103300 2.9 -10330 10
46 Fedorov Ivan Ecuba -107600 2.8 -10760 10
47 Afonin Mihail Noten nomi -149700 3.1 -14970 10
48 Grisaev Nikita Skoro Krakov -169900 3.3 -16990 10