Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Maksimov Andrej 1374000 2.202 13212 104
2 Lancov Andrej 1126900 2.2954 12806 88
3 Sirsov Aleksandr 763500 2.3125 11930 64
4 Novikov Dmitrij 760300 2.3962 7173 106
5 Li Dmitrij 663500 2.375 13823 48
6 Sycev Ivan 652100 2.4815 12076 54
7 Bykov Dmitrij 600000 2 14286 42
8 Nikolaev Leon 512100 2.15 25605 20
9 Novikov Anton 493700 2.5185 18285 27
10 Hromov Kirill 467200 2.3529 6871 68
11 Pogosan Tamara 316700 2.5818 5758 55
12 Klimenko Oleg 315700 2.6562 9866 32
13 Sorokin Pavel 253600 2.1176 14918 17
14 Konovalov Mihail 237000 2.3333 13167 18
15 Mamin Vladislav 235500 2.6 5888 40
16 Loginova Ulia 232300 2.4737 12226 19
17 Tolocnyj Nikolaj 231100 2.4375 7222 32
18 Titova Anna 225800 2.4068 3827 59
19 Kurcavov Maksim 201200 2.5 11178 18
20 Alekseeva Ol'ga 172600 2.625 5394 32
21 Svirid Stanislav 169300 1 84650 2
22 Ivanov Georgij 133700 2.6579 3518 38
23 Matveev Sergej 132700 2.7273 3016 44
24 Gromova Elena 129700 2.1429 18529 7
25 Zajcikov Dmitrij 123900 2.5 15488 8
26 Parfenov Nikita 105600 2.4 21120 5
27 Netrebina Evgenia 91700 2.25 22925 4
28 Bot1 79800 2.2727 7255 11
29 Zaharenkov Maksim 78600 2.5 4913 16
30 Petuhov Mihail 78500 2.5 19625 4
31 Girduk Dmitrij 73400 3.0714 5243 14
32 Busovikov Pavel 59300 2.4286 8471 7
33 Skipor Vladimir 53800 2 10760 5
34 Imamutdinova Olesa 37200 3 18600 2
35 Nevzorov Aleksandr 36300 2 36300 1
36 Spil'man Anna 29200 1.5 14600 2
37 Kuzin Aleksandr 21900 2.6667 7300 3
38 Cekan Vikmar 16800 2.5882 988 17
39 Skibin Anatolij 16200 2 16200 1
40 Volohov Anton 11700 2 11700 1
41 Glazyrina Natal'a 3400 3.5 1700 2
42 Komleva Aleksandra 200 2.3333 67 3
43 Runova Mihaela -1900 2.6 -54 35
44 Tkaceva Dar'a -1900 2.5 -950 2
45 Fadina Elena -3100 2.75 -258 12
46 Rycagov Stanislav -4900 2.5 -2450 2
47 Nagornaa Ekaterina -21100 3 -3517 6
48 Titov Artem -23700 2.6342 -578 41
49 Taratuhin Il'a -25500 4 -12750 2
50 Vagapova Ajgul' -29600 3 -14800 2
51 Sviridova Valentina -35900 4 -35900 1
52 Dubinkin Daniil -40300 3 -13433 3
53 Spil'man Aleksej -52700 4 -26350 2
54 Coj Valentin -56800 2.8 -5680 10
55 Gabdullina Dinara -57700 3.2 -11540 5
56 Trubicyna Luker'a -58200 4 -29100 2
57 Palamarcuk Aleksandr -58900 3 -9817 6
58 Gorackin Mark -75400 3.5 -37700 2
59 Badamsin Samil' -84100 2.6364 -7645 11
60 Fedosov Aleksej -89300 3 -14883 6
61 Ol'bik Ekaterina -96500 3.25 -4825 20
62 Umetbaeva Ajgul' -121600 3.125 -15200 8
63 Umetbaeva Ajsa -144300 3.4 -28860 5
64 Utin Il'a -170800 2.9474 -8989 19
65 Bezuglova Anastasia -203500 3 -3769 54