Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Zykova Sof'a (ズー) 129900 1.5714 18557 7
2 Suslova Anastasia (Suslik) 127800 1.7143 18257 7
3 Porosin Semen (Cynic30) 124800 2 17829 7
4 Ermolaev Aleksej (Alesa) 109400 2 15629 7
5 Dekabrev Yan (YYDD) 99300 2 14186 7
6 Lebedeva Elena (kitzunek) 91300 2 13043 7
7 Lojko Aleksej (Nostromo) 77900 2.1429 11129 7
8 Sedneva Natalia (Sedaya) 76100 1.7143 10871 7
9 Lavnikevic Sergej (Greyson) 68800 2 9829 7
10 Misakov Dmitrij (NTshavic) 62700 2.1429 8957 7
11 Borzonogov Vitalij (ヴィタリー) 61500 2.2857 8786 7
12 Fedorkevic Anton () 60200 2.4286 8600 7
13 Petrusenko Sergej (ドランク玄人) 58200 2 8314 7
14 Lugovkin Mihail (macabre) 56200 2.2857 8029 7
15 Lisihina Ludmila (Pusheen) 47600 2.1429 6800 7
16 Kolpakov Denis (RainCat) 45500 2.2857 6500 7
17 Motorin Aleksandr (Mr.Re) 43900 2.1429 6271 7
18 Matveeva Alena (Sayaka-s) 42400 2.1429 6057 7
19 Rozkova Anastasia (Chucha) 35600 2.2857 5086 7
20 Kim Oleg (rusala2) 30000 2.2857 4286 7
21 Ermolaev Andrej (~~/#\^-^) 28300 2.2857 4043 7
22 Saskin Urij (?!) 23700 2.4286 3386 7
23 Morisse Jean Michel (Xtravage) 20500 2.2857 2929 7
24 Klockov Andrej (Tearrun) 16900 2.1429 2414 7
25 Masui Hide (MASUI) 13800 2.7143 1971 7
26 Kosolapov Nikita (Regfan) 3400 2.4286 486 7
27 Elsankin Andrej (H2O) -6400 2.5714 -914 7
28 Karpov Aleksandr (th_) -7600 2.7143 -1086 7
29 Kul'gaeva Varvara (Vareshka) -8200 2.2857 -1171 7
30 Sokolov Mihail (OS/2) -15800 2.7143 -2257 7
31 Svedov Evgenij (シュレーディンガ) -17700 2.4286 -2529 7
32 Titova Elena (Helena) -19400 2.2857 -2771 7
33 Kurmaev Renat (Rebus) -19800 2.5714 -2829 7
34 Amelevic Maksim (MAXMAX) -26900 2.8571 -3843 7
35 Titov Artem (Artem) -28500 2.7143 -4071 7
36 Pinigin Igor' (Garikll) -28900 2.7143 -4129 7
37 Bogdanov Vladimir (=Anti=) -29500 3 -4214 7
38 Mesin Vitalij (Benawi) -37600 2.7143 -5371 7
39 Anc Aleksandra (AYka) -38700 2.5714 -5529 7
40 Potapov Pavel (Hits) -40100 2.7143 -5729 7
41 Podlipaev Sergej (q271828) -41900 2.5714 -5986 7
42 Solakov Pavel (Nuborez) -52100 2.8571 -7443 7
43 Curov Petr (PEC) -55900 2.8571 -7986 7
44 Petrova Anna (Lolt) -68800 2.7143 -9829 7
45 Misakova Lubov' (Yuukolch) -72800 2.8571 -10400 7
46 Denisov Evgenij (Gato71) -75400 3.1429 -10771 7
47 Zoldak Artem (Bismarck) -80900 3 -11557 7
48 Hvaluk Polina (Jabakot) -87800 3 -12543 7
49 Grisina Ol'ga (Gvendola) -95300 3.1429 -13614 7
50 Fal'ko Irina (flashka) -98300 3.1429 -14043 7
51 Gubanova Kristina (selesta) -102100 3.1429 -14586 7
52 El'cenko Ulia (ELA) -153700 3.4286 -21957 7
53 Igrok zameny 2 () 4400 2.3333 733 6
54 Igrok zameny 1 () -23200 2.6667 -3867 6
55 Titova Anna (Freyyya) -110700 3.3333 -18450 6
56 Stepanenko Sergej (Livesey) -127700 3.6 -25540 5
57 Igrok zameny 4 (zara) 11600 2 11600 1
58 Igrok zameny 3 (Cehov) 0 0 0 0