Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Kotlov Nikita 212400 1.7 21240 10
2 Novikov Anton 168800 1.7 16880 10
3 Klimenko Oleg 117300 2.1 11730 10
4 Loginova Ulia 111000 2 11100 10
5 Erencov Oleg 101400 2 10140 10
6 Nadanʹan Vladimir 97500 1.9 9750 10
7 Li Dmitrij 91000 2.1 9100 10
8 Proskurakova Olʹga 90700 2.2 9070 10
9 Alekseeva Olʹga 88500 2.3 8850 10
10 Zaharenkov Maksim 83400 2.2 8340 10
11 Hromov Kirill 80000 2.1 8000 10
12 Korobejnikov Vladimir 68300 2.2 6830 10
13 Kozlovskaa Ana 59600 2.3 5960 10
14 Kiselev Maksim 58600 2.1 5860 10
15 Pogosan Tamara 56700 2.3 5670 10
16 Uskova Natalʹa 53200 2.2 5320 10
17 Leontʹev Aleksej 52500 2.2 5250 10
18 Denisov Evgenij 50200 2.3 5020 10
19 Sirotkin Dmitrij 47600 2.3 4760 10
20 Huynh Joe-Calberson 35100 2.4 3510 10
21 Novikov Dmitrij 30200 2.6 3020 10
22 Sycev Ivan 29100 2.4 2910 10
23 Konovalov Mihail 28900 2.5 2890 10
24 Bykov Dmitrij 23300 2.3 2330 10
25 Rozkova Anastasia 18200 2.4 1820 10
26 Kalinin Sergej 16100 2.4 1610 10
27 Alesin Sergej 14200 2.3 1420 10
28 Cekan Vikmar 13400 2.5 1340 10
29 Kozenov Sergej 12800 2.3 1280 10
30 Maksimov Andrej 11100 2.5 1110 10
31 Ilʹina Darʹa -2800 2.6 -280 10
32 Sorokin Pavel -5700 2.5 -570 10
33 Nikolaev Leon -7000 2.5 -700 10
34 Manahin Petr -8100 2.6 -810 10
35 Akovlev Andrej -13700 2.5 -1370 10
36 Molcanov Aleksej -15500 2.4 -1550 10
37 Petrusenko Sergej -17500 2.5 -1750 10
38 Grisin Viktor -32900 2.5 -3290 10
39 Larceva Olʹga -40300 2.6 -4030 10
40 Utin Ilʹa -42300 2.5 -4230 10
41 Plasunov Vladislav -46500 2.7 -4650 10
42 Simonova Svetlana -47500 2.5 -4750 10
43 Monakov Ilʹa -48700 2.6 -4870 10
44 Sirsov Aleksandr -50800 2.8 -5080 10
45 Bogdanov Vladimir -51600 2.7 -5160 10
46 Gabdullina Dinara -62100 2.9 -6210 10
47 Goraceva Elena -68400 2.9 -6840 10
48 Dulenko Galina -73100 2.7 -7310 10
49 Lojko Aleksej -73400 2.7 -7340 10
50 Vahonin Stepan -73700 2.9 -7370 10
51 Klockova Anastasia -88900 2.9 -8890 10
52 Vovnenko Grigorij -92800 2.8 -9280 10
53 Petuhov Mihail -94300 2.9 -9430 10
54 Klockov Andrej -94300 2.9 -9430 10
55 Usmanov Ramilʹ -97700 3 -9770 10
56 Kulʹgaeva Varvara -99100 2.9 -9910 10
57 Necitajlo Margarita -118800 2.6 -11880 10
58 Bezuglova Anastasia -121400 2.9 -12140 10
59 Kapger Galina -122400 3 -12240 10
60 Kuznecova Maria -128800 3.1 -12880 10
61 Netrebina Evgenia -129400 3.1 -12940 10
62 Maksimovskij Vasilij -166500 3.3 -16650 10
63 Igrok zameny 2 -300000 2.5 -30000 10
64 Igrok zameny 1 -300000 2.7 -30000 10