Rating table


# Player Team Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Grisin Viktor (Bismarck) Eto ne bylo osibkoj 174300 1.4286 24900 7
2 Bogacev Pavel (wiarlawd) 0x11 163000 1.5714 23286 7
3 Plasunov Vladislav (=)) Ippatsu Jisatsu 160900 1.4286 22986 7
4 Borzonogov Vitalij (ヴィタリー) Reversed chun 147200 1.5714 21029 7
5 Butris Sergej (ButrisS) Pikuli 130800 1.7143 18686 7
6 Ermolaev Andrej ([?!]) Iz ku-lobbi (R1300) 122300 1.7143 17471 7
7 Vahonin Stepan (FrozenM) Liga OUTistov 121800 1.8571 17400 7
8 Petrusenko Sergej (ドランク玄人) Otcaannye kanorezy 121700 1.7143 17386 7
9 Kurmaev Renat (Rebus) MARS 121500 1.7143 17357 7
10 Bubnovic Oleg (Kubric) Society 121100 1.8571 17300 7
11 Feofilaktov Konstantin (BBB) Kirovskie gusi 120300 2 17186 7
12 Grisina Olʹga (Gvendola) Akuhajnye vedʹmy 118100 2 16871 7
13 Shiro Onizuka () Nekotachi 110500 2 15786 7
14 Bogdanov Vladimir (=Anti=) 0x11 110400 1.7143 15771 7
15 Tchoi Ijong (Propane) Kcertu 106700 1.8571 15243 7
16 Ji Philip (ピッピッ) ARMAgeddon 105200 2 15029 7
17 Sanzarov Roman (-ラバック-) Sibirskaa azva 103000 1.7143 14714 7
18 Ermolaev Aleksej (Alesa) Kirovskie gusi 95600 2 13657 7
19 Masnikov Konstantin (Butchik1) Pinfu s koricej 88900 2 12700 7
20 Petrov Dmitrij (Matte) Golos so storony 88300 2 12614 7
21 Denisov Evgenij (el71Gato) Liga OUTistov 74800 2.1429 10686 7
22 Amelevic Maksim (MAXMAX) Nekotachi 71600 2 10229 7
23 Patrikeev Pavel (Patrik) Eto ne bylo osibkoj 70100 2.1429 10014 7
24 Dobrynin Denis (Dobryden) Derzskij Bajnin 65400 2.2857 9343 7
25 Gurʹev Nikita (Gnikita) Reversed chun 62700 2 8957 7
26 Karpov Pavel (Socratus) Iz ku-lobbi (R1300) 60600 2.2857 8657 7
27 Nikolaev Leon (YkaName) F4 60100 2.2857 8586 7
28 Kokorin Denis (Denko) KanEdinicSou 59700 2.2857 8529 7
29 Czu Czekunʹ () Ippatsu Jisatsu 58800 2 8400 7
30 Slucik Dmitrij (Madchen) Mixed and Shifted 58400 2 8343 7
31 Igumenseva Elena (ありさ_777) Akuhajnye vedʹmy 58100 2.2857 8300 7
32 Alekseeva Olʹga (NoNamed) Eto ne bylo osibkoj 52700 2.1429 7529 7
33 Grigoruk Nasta (verity) Society 52600 2.1429 7514 7
34 Logvinov Oleksij (UARocket) 500-300-300 52200 2.2857 7457 7
35 Cyvinskij Sergej (MyZ4iHa) Society 51300 2.4286 7329 7
36 Zykova Sofʹa (ソフィア) Troe 49100 2.4286 7014 7
37 Markov Aleksandr (AlexM584) Pudovye cumogiri 48600 2.2857 6943 7
38 Sustrova Ksenia (だまてんですか.) Akuhajnye vedʹmy 48200 2.1429 6886 7
39 Vovnenko Grigorij (Kegami97) Troe 47200 2.1429 6743 7
40 Suslova Anastasia (Suslik) Sibirskaa azva 45300 2.2857 6471 7
41 Perfilʹev Roman (Loner029) Reversed chun 44400 2.2857 6343 7
42 Manojlovic Pero (ronald) Chicken pARMA 44000 2.1429 6286 7
43 Sorokina Darina (Kartoska) Pinfu s koricej 43000 2.2857 6143 7
44 Rogozin Leonid (LR) Izbrannye narkomany 42200 2.1429 6029 7
45 Sokolova Maria (Xena) MARS 40500 2.5714 5786 7
46 Alesin Sergej (Ezaki) Eto ne bylo osibkoj 40300 2.2857 5757 7
47 Li DaWei (miku39) ARMAgeddon 39000 2.2857 5571 7
48 Loginova Ulia (yulkolog) Golos so storony 35900 2.4286 5129 7
49 Mandziev Arslan (アルスラーン) Otcaannye kanorezy 35400 2.2857 5057 7
50 Fedorkevic Anton (Ushkan) PMS 30600 2.4286 4371 7
51 Paksaev Konstantin (Kan-Nya) Ozidanie v Dyrku 30300 2.4286 4329 7
52 Hnykin Maksim (Ebyrdeu) 1-han gang 29400 2.2857 4200 7
53 Sokolov Mihail (eComS) PMS 28500 2.4286 4071 7
54 Melʹnikova Anna (vokinlem) Ozidanie v Dyrku 28200 2.2857 4029 7
55 Kosolapov Nikita (Regfan) Ponabrali po obʺavleniu 23600 2.2857 3371 7
56 Kondratenko Ekaterina (Sovestʹ) Pikuli 22800 2.4286 3257 7
57 Fesuk Artem (BlaSt) 4koma rades 22600 2.5714 3229 7
58 Bratcev Mihail (mottwww) Liga OUTistov 22500 2.4286 3214 7
59 Strelkov Pavel (Manabi0) PMS 22200 2.2857 3171 7
60 Curov Petr (adex) Cetkij Bajman 16400 2.4286 2343 7
61 Efimov Ilʹa (Tactical) 1-han gang 15500 2.1429 2214 7
62 Belozub Vladimir (Tousaka) Pinfu s koricej 15400 2.4286 2200 7
63 Kuropteva Ludmila (Lyudmzzz) Tajl sily 15000 2.4286 2143 7
64 Krivoseev Sergej (Azhag) Derzskij Bajnin 13100 2.4286 1871 7
65 Varcenko Dmitro (Ricu) 500-300-300 11600 2.2857 1657 7
66 Semakov Stanislav (Jamola) Ponabrali po obʺavleniu 11400 2.2857 1629 7
67 Rutkovskij Anton (Ver_Verg) 4koma rades 11400 2.2857 1629 7
68 Monakov Ilʹa (Xelia) 0x11 3900 2.5714 557 7
69 Penkin Kirill (キサムリス) Izbrannye narkomany 3800 2.5714 543 7
70 Ivsin Sergej (Ipo) Kirovskie gusi 3600 2.5714 514 7
71 Antonov Evgenij (スク水は正義) Ippatsu Jisatsu 1800 2.2857 257 7
72 Pinigin Igorʹ (Garikll) CiPonKan -1800 2.5714 -257 7
73 Lojko Aleksej (Nostromo) 4koma rades -4200 2.4286 -600 7
74 Budkovskij Sergej (KiR) Pinfu s koricej -5300 2.5714 -757 7
75 Kulʹgaeva Varvara (Varechka) Pikuli -6500 2.4286 -929 7
76 Luong Eric (Treyton) Chicken pARMA -9700 2.7143 -1386 7
77 Buharinov Dmitrij (Vidis) F4 -11400 2.7143 -1629 7
78 Kuzʹkokov Sergej (NoName) PMS -12700 2.5714 -1814 7
79 Osipov Georgij (Foxy) Liga OUTistov -13200 2.7143 -1886 7
80 Andrusenko Dmitrij (yakuman) Pudovye cumogiri -15900 2.5714 -2271 7
81 Leontʹev Aleksej (Legenda) Ippatsu Jisatsu -16800 2.7143 -2400 7
82 Lisihina Ludmila (Pusheen) Mixed and Shifted -18000 2.5714 -2571 7
83 Dobrynin Maksim (Fdshut2) Derzskij Bajnin -19400 2.7143 -2771 7
84 Myskin Nikita (NoName4) Ponabrali po obʺavleniu -19800 2.4286 -2829 7
85 Onufrienko Aleksej (BgGStyle) 500-300-300 -21300 2.5714 -3043 7
86 Cadova Elena (henosy8) Zvezdocka -22600 2.8571 -3229 7
87 Svedov Evgenij (シュレーディンガ) Pudovye cumogiri -24600 2.4286 -3514 7
88 Solakov Pavel (Nuborez) Izbrannye narkomany -24600 2.5714 -3514 7
89 Muksinova Lilia (Kotyana) CiPonKan -25200 2.7143 -3600 7
90 Kaplan Andrej (Kaplan_A) Izbrannye narkomany -26300 2.5714 -3757 7
91 Hrustalev Arsenij (Pilatus) Pudovye cumogiri -27700 2.8571 -3957 7
92 Dinh Kevin (SBT101) Chicken pARMA -30700 2.5714 -4386 7
93 Falʹko Irina (flashka) Sibirskaa azva -31300 2.7143 -4471 7
94 Elsankin Andrej (アンドレイ) Tajl sily -31600 2.7143 -4514 7
95 Melkov Dmitrij (meeel) Ozidanie v Dyrku -33100 2.7143 -4729 7
96 Misakov Dmitrij (NTshavic) Zvezdocka -33800 2.7143 -4829 7
97 Velikoredcanina Elena (ponchik) Ponabrali po obʺavleniu -34200 2.5714 -4886 7
98 Kim Evgenij (ZUTs) Zvezdocka -36400 2.7143 -5200 7
99 Sviridova Valentina (レげンダ) Otcaannye kanorezy -39400 2.5714 -5629 7
100 Ponosov Nikita (TwoNord2) Derzskij Bajnin -39900 2.8571 -5700 7
101 Bykova Ulia (Zastavil) Tajl sily -40200 2.2857 -5743 7
102 Onisenko Ulia (Onix) Pikuli -40600 2.7143 -5800 7
103 Varankin Vladimir (Varrra) KanEdinicSou -41200 2.5714 -5886 7
104 Matveeva Alena (Sayaka-s) Sibirskaa azva -41200 2.7143 -5886 7
105 Kolpakov Denis (RainCat) Ozidanie v Dyrku -41200 2.5714 -5886 7
106 Ivanov Dmitrij (dim.sam) Akuhajnye vedʹmy -41700 2.7143 -5957 7
107 Lebedeva Elena (kitzunek) Iz ku-lobbi (R1300) -43700 2.8571 -6243 7
108 Druzinin Denis (denTree) Reversed chun -46500 2.8571 -6643 7
109 Berdnikov Aleksandr (AlexSB) CiPonKan -46800 2.8571 -6686 7
110 Polakov Kirill (KIRILL08) KanEdinicSou -51900 2.5714 -7414 7
111 Chee Aaron (Cheez) ARMAgeddon -52000 2.8571 -7429 7
112 Aiolos Innocentius (Inno) Kcertu -54400 2.7143 -7771 7
113 Necitajlo Margarita (makkoli) F4 -56100 2.8571 -8014 7
114 Vysivannaa Oksana (ガラスと砂糖) Tajl sily -57600 2.5714 -8229 7
115 Lavnikevic Sergej (Greyson) Cetkij Bajman -58500 2.8571 -8357 7
116 Tananuska Uladzimir (Uladz) Nekotachi -62000 2.8571 -8857 7
117 Eremkina Maria (MottoM) Iz ku-lobbi (R1300) -64500 2.7143 -9214 7
118 Misakova Lubovʹ (YuukoIch) Zvezdocka -67900 2.8571 -9700 7
119 Gorucko Konstantin (SpectraL) Society -69600 2.7143 -9943 7
120 Karpov Aleksandr (th_) Troe -69600 3 -9943 7
121 He Jaymond () ARMAgeddon -71600 3.1429 -10229 7
122 Zoldak Artem (NoName3) Mixed and Shifted -72600 3.2857 -10371 7
123 Titova Anna (Freyyya) Golos so storony -73200 3.1429 -10457 7
124 Murray Wachtel (Poseidon) Chicken pARMA -75300 2.8571 -10757 7
125 Udincev Maksim (RODIPIT) KanEdinicSou -78900 2.8571 -11271 7
126 Rozkova Anastasia (Chucha) Otcaannye kanorezy -83900 3.1429 -11986 7
127 Alejnova Irina (Irinka94) Cetkij Bajman -89000 3.1429 -12714 7
128 Lemakina Darʹa (wangxian) Troe -90500 3 -12929 7
129 Petrova Anna (Lolt) MARS -91500 2.8571 -13071 7
130 Kurtov Sergej (neon) 1-han gang -92600 2.8571 -13229 7
131 Tolocnyj Nikolaj (Sheraly) Golos so storony -94200 3 -13457 7
132 Bokanʹ Vsevolod (wakz) Mixed and Shifted -99300 3.1429 -14186 7
133 Ilʹina Darʹa (Lexx) 0x11 -100700 2.8571 -14386 7
134 Mihalʹcena Tatʹana (Kumiho) Nekotachi -102800 3 -14686 7
135 Makela Henri (ジンクシー) Kcertu -109400 3 -15629 7
136 Turnin Aleksej (laqiguy) CiPonKan -120700 3.4286 -17243 7
137 Lysenko Ksenia (災難の宿敵) 1-han gang -132000 3.4286 -18857 7
138 Petrov Aleksandr (noYaku) Kirovskie gusi -132200 3.1429 -18886 7
139 Titova Elena (Helena) F4 -135100 3.2857 -19300 7
140 Alejnov Vaceslav (DarkMark) Cetkij Bajman -142200 3.4286 -20314 7
141 Alimova Natalʹa (Tialary) 500-300-300 -148700 3.2857 -21243 7
142 Fomin Stepan (LefBen) MARS -151300 3.2857 -21614 7
143 Licane Mike (Licane) Kcertu -151900 3.4286 -21700 7
144 Molcanov Aleksej (Nakamura) 4koma rades -203200 3.7143 -29029 7