Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Burmistrov Evgenij 2192.9 2.3577 6 123
2 Usmanov Rodion 2167.1 2.1316 9 76
3 Ignatʹev Evgenij 2114.4 2.1667 11 54
4 Korobkin Aleksandr 2013.8 2.0303 16 33
5 Grisina Olʹga 1903.9 2.3429 6 70
6 Mihajlov Andrej 1867.5 2.0588 11 34
7 Dancenkov Vladimir 1861.1 2.4225 5 71
8 Masui Hide 1819.4 2.2955 7 44
9 Gajnulina Ludmila 1795.6 2.358 4 81
10 Igumenseva Elena 1780.5 2.3978 3 93
11 Alekseeva Olʹga 1773.5 1.5 46 6
12 Sustrova Ksenia 1773.3 1.9286 20 14
13 Kuncova Anna 1769.9 2 14 19
14 Grisin Viktor 1736 1.9375 15 16
15 Alesin Sergej 1707 1.75 26 8
16 Vojlʹ Anna 1648.7 2.5 2 82
17 Patrikeev Pavel 1617.9 1.8 24 5
18 Kalinin Ivan 1613.9 1.3333 38 3
19 Amamoto Akihisa 1597.9 1.5 24 4
20 Esipova Anna 1586.7 2.3913 4 23
21 Usmanov Ramilʹ 1578.5 2.1667 13 6
22 Perov Nikita 1568.9 2.1667 11 6
23 Sverlov Pavel 1566.4 2.5 1 64
24 Cencov Aleksej 1560.3 2.4375 4 16
25 Vafin Rafaelʹ 1550.9 1.5 25 2
26 Kaseev Sergej 1541.8 2 21 2
27 Ce Andrej 1538.1 1 38 1
28 Kozacenko Nikita 1537.2 2 9 4
29 Eskaliev Dair 1532.2 2.25 8 4
30 Leontʹev Aleksej 1528.1 2.2 6 5
31 Kotlov Nikita 1527.8 2.5294 2 17
32 Kodevnikova Maria 1523.9 2 12 2
33 Tkacenko Ivan 1523.6 2 12 2
34 Kolesov Andrej 1519.4 2.5 10 2
35 Ermolaev Andrej 1518 2 5 4
36 Plasunov Vladislav 1517.9 2.375 2 8
37 Eremkina Maria 1514.9 2 7 2
38 Ivanov Ivan 1500.6 2.2 0 5
39 Sazanov Mark 1499.7 2.5556 -0 9
40 Gvozdev Dmitrij 1499.3 2 -1 1
41 Podlipaev Sergej 1499.1 2.4 -0 10
42 Abaev Fedor 1498.2 2.3333 -1 3
43 Misakov Dmitrij 1497.7 2.5 -1 2
44 Evdokimov Vasilij 1487.7 2.6667 -4 3
45 Surygin Egor 1485.4 2.5 -4 4
46 Afonin Mihail 1484.8 2.56 -1 25
47 Vollert Lubovʹ 1478.5 2.5 -11 2
48 Brajko Gleb 1475.8 3 -12 2
49 Gurkina Natalʹa 1474.8 3 -13 2
50 Azarov Daniil 1473.3 2.5 -3 8
51 Barabanov Aleksandr 1465.7 2.5 -2 18
52 Tkacenko Nikita 1465 4 -35 1
53 Dzamaldinov Timur 1457.4 2.6667 -7 6
54 Ilʹina Darʹa 1455 2.8 -9 5
55 Mihajlova Varvara 1454.1 4 -46 1
56 Pavlov Artem 1453.3 4 -47 1
57 Bogacev Pavel 1450.2 4 -50 1
58 Lankina Tiana 1449 3 -26 2
59 Aleksandrov Denis 1442.9 2.6429 -4 14
60 Akopan Ambarcum 1442 2.4706 -3 17
61 Semioskin Andrej 1433.7 2.7273 -6 11
62 Podmogilʹnyj Stepan 1415.8 3 -17 5
63 Daviduk Ivan 1398.2 4 -34 3
64 Remizov Konstantin 1398.1 3.2 -20 5
65 Tregubenko Aleksandra 1394.8 3 -18 6
66 Generalov Savva 1394.2 2.6129 -3 31
67 Netesov Nikolaj 1389.6 3.4 -22 5
68 Glaznecov Ilʹa 1385.5 2.6875 -7 16
69 Aspidova Anastasia 1385.3 2.6129 -4 31
70 Krylov Aleksandr 1356.2 2.75 -9 16
71 Holodov Anton 1352.3 3.5 -37 4
72 Filinov Viktor 1349.6 3.4 -30 5
73 Zvezdov Aleksandr 1340.5 2.6471 -3 51
74 Belov Pavel 1332.8 3.25 -21 8
75 Sviridova Valentina 1321.4 2.587 -4 46
76 Duhin Nikita 1314.6 2.7073 -5 41
77 Oselkov Dmitrij 1314.1 2.9 -9 20
78 Petrusenko Timofej 1308.6 3.3333 -32 6
79 Godic Evgenia 1294.1 2.7241 -7 29
80 Belyh Nikolaj 1289.5 3.6667 -35 6
81 Koladin Mihail 1255.5 2.66 -5 50
82 Anvartdinov Timur 1238.5 3.1538 -20 13
83 Asaev Vladimir 1176.2 2.92 -13 25
84 Goncarov Andrej 1147.6 3.3333 -29 12
85 Karabanova Olesa 1125.7 3.2353 -22 17
86 Han Dmitrij 1060.9 2.7568 -12 37
87 Ignatʹeva Polina 989.6 2.8163 -10 49
88 Masson Nikolaj 986.7 3.0303 -16 33
89 Salamatov Vladislav 972 2.7451 -10 51
90 Surtakova Dina 0 0 0 0