Rating table


# Player Rating points Average place Average points Games played
1 Stolbova Anastasia (KyoMaooo) 141800 2 20257 7
2 Alekseeva Olʹga (NoNamed) 122700 1.8571 17529 7
3 Andrusenko Dmitrij (yakuman) 93900 1.7143 13414 7
4 Badamsin Samilʹ (Gatherer) 88400 1.8571 12629 7
5 Lisihina Ludmila (Pusheen) 83800 1.8571 11971 7
6 Bogacev Pavel (wiarlawd) 78600 2 11229 7
7 Zajcikov Dmitrij (Trilon57) 76800 2.1429 10971 7
8 Nikolaev Leon (YkaName) 75200 2.1429 10743 7
9 Caruk Olʹga (Ksanafia) 74100 1.8571 10586 7
10 Gorucko Konstantin (レエールインネン) 73600 2.1429 10514 7
11 Cicigin Andrej (AnryChan) 69900 2.2857 9986 7
12 Bizanova Razia (m.shinji) 59400 2.1429 8486 7
13 Skarlat Evgenij (Githzeru) 59100 2 8443 7
14 Matveeva Alena (Sayaka-s) 56700 2.2857 8100 7
15 Sycev Ivan (Rak&Mid) 44300 2.1429 6329 7
16 Porosin Semen (Cynic33) 44200 2.2857 6314 7
17 Svedov Evgenij (シュレーディンガ) 41900 2.2857 5986 7
18 Maksimov Andrej (an_) 28800 2.2857 4114 7
19 Sirsov Aleksandr (Shirshov) 27700 2.1429 3957 7
20 Bogoradnikov Kirill (Drakon24) 24800 2.5714 3543 7
21 Bogdanov Vladimir (=Anti=) 24700 2.2857 3529 7
22 Borzonogov Vitalij (pIcnIc) 23600 2.4286 3371 7
23 Dmitriev Dmitrij (MuzikEli) 15900 2.4286 2271 7
24 Amelevic Maksim (rynermax) 12200 2.4286 1743 7
25 Ermolaev Aleksej (Zdarova) 4500 2.4286 643 7
26 Rukavcov Dmitrij (Matyr) 4100 2.5714 586 7
27 Lemakina Darʹa (meguka) 900 2.7143 129 7
28 Dobrynin Maksim (Fdshut) 700 2.2857 100 7
29 Karpov Aleksandr (th_) -4500 2.7143 -643 7
30 Oselkov Dmitrij (ドミトリイ) -8100 2.5714 -1157 7
31 Lisihin Aleksej (Severus) -10500 2.5714 -1500 7
32 Mesin Vitalij (Benawi) -14900 3 -2129 7
33 Cernyh Anastasia (Moscow77) -18000 2.7143 -2571 7
34 Valeev Vladislav (tatara25) -21300 2.7143 -3043 7
35 Misakova Lubovʹ (YuukoIch) -22400 2.7143 -3200 7
36 Suslova Anastasia (Suslik) -29400 2.8571 -4200 7
37 Kim Oleg (rusala) -49400 2.7143 -7057 7
38 Kalinin Sergej (grayst_) -50400 2.8571 -7200 7
39 Strelkov Pavel (Manabi0) -51600 2.7143 -7371 7
40 Rogozin Leonid (Neferpi) -64200 2.7143 -9171 7
41 Elʹcenko Ulia (EL) -69000 3 -9857 7
42 Tkacenko Nikita (;_;) -78900 2.7143 -11271 7
43 Hrustalev Arsenij (PNT/PLT) -90800 3 -12971 7
44 Misakov Dmitrij (NTshavic) -91500 3.1429 -13071 7
45 Dobrynin Denis (Dobryden) -122800 3 -17543 7
46 Akovleva Maria (Mocona_M) -123600 3.1429 -17657 7
47 Sokolov Mihail (Renegade) -152400 3 -21771 7
48 Byckova Nina (Mau_nsk) -200700 3.4286 -28671 7
49 Igrok zameny 1 (Pooloto) -14000 2.5 -2333 6
50 Igrok zameny 2 (nani) -45000 2.6667 -7500 6
51 Igrok zameny 3 (おねえさん) -121400 3.6667 -20233 6
52 Merkulov Grigorij (Skill228) -2300 2.6 -460 5
53 Igrok zameny 4 (backup1) 4800 2 4800 1